|MD-AN:=
Raionul Anenii noi*
Președinte: Alexandru Barbăroșie*
secretar: -*

|MD-BR:=
Raionul Briceni*
Președinte -*
Secretar -*

|MD-OC:=
Raionul Ocnița*
Președinte:-*
Secretar:-*

|MD-ED:=
Raionul Edineț*
Președinte:- Veremciuc Marin*
Secretar:-*

|MD-SO:=
Raionul Soroca*
Președinte:- Mîțu Mihai*
Secretar:-Frunză Tudor*

|MD-DO:=
Raionul Dondușeni*
Președinte:-*
Secretar: Cojocaru Nicolae*

|MD-RI:=
Raionul Rîșcani*
Președinte: Cheptănaru Alexandru*
Secretar:-*

|MD-DR:=
Raionul Drochia*
Președinte: Marian Andrei*
Secretar: Cojocaru Nicolae*

|MD-GL:=
Raionul Glodeni*
Președinte:-*
Secretar:-*

|MD-SI:=
Raionul Sîngerei*
Președinte: Galus Ion*
Secretar: Erimei Iulian*

|MD-BA:=
Municipiul Bălți*
Reprezenant PLDM: Covaliuc Elena*

|MD-FL:=
Raionul Florești*
Președinte: Colța Dumitru*
Secretar: -*

|MD-FA:=
Raionul Fălești*
Președinte: Sacara Liubomir*
Secretar:-*

|MD-SD:=
Raionul Șoldănești*
Președinte: Tinica Alexandru*
Secretar:*

|MD-TE:=
Raionul Telenești*
Președinte:-*
Secretar-*

|MD-RE:=
Raionul Rezina*
Președinte: Scutaru Livia*
Secretar: Nicolai Alexandru*

|MD-UN:=
Raionul Ungheni*
Președinte: Balan Eduard*
Secretar: Iutiș Constantin*

|MD-CL:=
Raionul Călărași*
Președinte: David Iulian*
Secretar:Josanu Tudor*

|MD-NI:=
Raionul Nisporeni*
Președinte: Rusu Victor*
Secretar: Negel Vasile*

|MD-OR:=
Raionul Orhei*
Președinte: Dogocher Petru*
Secretar: Galina Dulghier*

|MD-ST:=
Raionul Strășeni*
Președinte: -*
Secretar: -*

|MD-CR:=
Raionul Criuleni*
Președinte: Cazacu Ghenadie*
Secretar: Renița Alina*

|MD-CU:=
Municipiul Chișinău:*
Sector Centru*
Președinte: Covali Artiom*
Secretar: Levinte Lilia*
Sector Râșcani*
Președinte: Buliga Janeta*
Secretar: Iliev Svetlana*

|MD-HI:=
Raionul Hîncești*
Președinte: Nicolae Brînză*
Secretar: -*

|MD-IA:=
Raionul Ialoveni*
Președinte: Poltavcenco Vladislav*
Secretar: Levinte Maria*

|MD-DU:=
Raionul Dubăsari*
Președinte:-*
Secretar:-*

|MD-CS:=
Raionul Căușeni*
Președinte: Ciontoloi Ion*
Secretar: Toderașcu Andrei*

|MD-SV:=
Raionul Ștefan-Vodă*
Președinte: Rusanovschi Vitalie*
Secretar: Andrian Olesea*

|MD-CM:=
Raionul Cimișlia*
Președinte: Colța Maxim*
Secretar:-*

|MD-LE:=
Raionul Leova*
Președinte: Bujorean Alexandru*
Secretar: Drețcaru Anna*

|MD-CT:=
Raionul Cantemir*
Președinte:-*
Secretar:-*

|MD-BS:=
Raionul Basarabeasca*
Președinte: Niculița Victor*
Secretar: Cojoc Gheorghe*

|MD-GA:=
UTA Găgăuzia*
Președinte:-*
Secretar:-*

|MD-TA:=
Raionul Taraclia*
Președinte:-*
Secretar:-*

|MD-CA:=
Raionul Cahul*
Președinte: Crăciuneac Iurie*
Secretar:-*